- Opponent Home/Away Date Time Location Result
-
Westminster School
Suffield Academy
Loomis Chaffee School Away Nov 28 2018 2:00 pm Loomis Chaffee School Loss 2 - 5
Win 6 - 1
Loss 3 - 4 - Ethel Walker School Home Dec 01 2018 3:00 pm Highland Street - Squash Win 6 - 1
- Suffield Academy Away Dec 05 2018 2:30 pm Suffield Academy Win 7 - 0
- Millbrook School Home Jan 05 2019 3:00 pm Highland Street - Squash Win 7 - 0
- Canterbury School Home Jan 09 2019 3:00 pm Highland Street - Squash Win 7 - 0
- Westminster School Home Jan 10 2019 5:30 pm Highland Street - Squash Loss 1 - 6
- Choate Rosemary Hall Away Jan 16 2019 6:00 pm Choate Rosemary Hall Loss 0 - 7
- Kent School Away Jan 19 2019 1:30 pm Kent School Win 5 - 2
- Suffield Academy Home Jan 23 2019 2:30 pm Highland Street - Squash Win 5 - 2
- Taft School Home Jan 26 2019 2:00 pm Highland Street - Squash Loss 1 - 6
-
CANCELLED
Pomfret School Away Jan 30 2019 3:00 pm Pomfret School CANCELLED
- Nardin Academy TBD Feb 01 2019 11:30 am Avon Old Farms School Win 7 - 0
- SquashSmarts TBD Feb 02 2019 10:00 am Avon Old Farms School Win 6 - 1
- Moses Brown TBD Feb 02 2019 6:00 pm Avon Old Farms School Win 6 - 1
- Buffalo Seminary TBD Feb 03 2019 12:00 am Avon Old Farms School Win 5 - 2
- Berkshire School Away Feb 06 2019 3:30 pm Berkshire School Loss 3 - 4
- Miss Porter's School Home Feb 07 2019 4:30 pm Highland Street - Squash Loss 3 - 4
- Loomis Chaffee School Home Feb 11 2019 4:00 pm Highland Street - Squash Win 5 - 2
- Greens Farms Academy Home Feb 13 2019 4:30 pm Highland Street - Squash Win 7 - 0
- Hopkins School Away Feb 14 2019 4:00 pm Miss Porter's School Loss 1 - 6
- Williston Northampton School Away Feb 20 2019 2:30 pm Williston Northampton School Loss 0 - 7
- - TBD Feb 23 2019 12:00 am -
- - TBD Feb 24 2019 12:00 am -
W | L | T |
---|---|---|
13 | 9 | 0 |
- # Name Hometown
- Ananya Alleyne West Hartford
- Elyana Alleyne West Hartford
- Camilla Berckemeyer Simsbury
- Isabel Berckemeyer Simsbury
- Shreeya Chalikonda South Windsor
- Sloan Duvall West Hartford
- Amelia Levine West Hartford
- Katherine Mikaelson West Hartford
- Amrita Natarajan Wethersfield
- Claudia Petrie Madison
- Mai Lin Pomp-Shine West Hartford
- Sydney Smith West Hartford